Mat 1 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- TEAM KONG UNITED 71 NEW ENGLAND GOLD 0 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- TEAM KONG UNITED 67 MICHIGAN VOODOO PANDAS 2 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- TEAM KONG UNITED 76 PA GLADIATORS SHIELDS 0 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- MICHIGAN GOLD PITBULLS 46 D2 MIGHTY DUCKS 19 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- MICHIGAN GOLD PITBULLS 46 SHORE THING FREEDOM 22 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- MICHIGAN GOLD PITBULLS 78 CHESAPEAKE ELITE HAWK 0 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- POWERHOUSE VA 31 INDIANA OUTLAWS BLACK 32 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- POWERHOUSE VA 49 WESTMORLAND 13 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- POWERHOUSE VA 56 ROUGHNECKS DETROIT 9 |
| Mat 2 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- MICHIGAN VOODOO PANDAS 46 PA GLADIATORS SHIELDS 15 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- NEW ENGLAND GOLD 30 PA GLADIATORS SHIELDS 33 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- NEW ENGLAND GOLD 29 MICHIGAN VOODOO PANDAS 34 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- SHORE THING FREEDOM 60 CHESAPEAKE ELITE HAWK 3 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- D2 MIGHTY DUCKS 66 CHESAPEAKE ELITE HAWK 10 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- D2 MIGHTY DUCKS 31 SHORE THING FREEDOM 19 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- WESTMORLAND 17 ROUGHNECKS DETROIT 30 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- INDIANA OUTLAWS BLACK 50 ROUGHNECKS DETROIT 13 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- INDIANA OUTLAWS BLACK 44 WESTMORLAND 14 |
| Mat 3 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- TEAM NAUMAN GOOFY 64 TEAM CALCO 12 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- TEAM NAUMAN GOOFY 71 TEAM BALBOA 6 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- TEAM NAUMAN GOOFY 49 TEAM DEFIANT 15 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- OHIO RAPTORS 39 BERSERKER WRESTLING Platinum 15 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- OHIO RAPTORS 81 84 ATHLETES 0 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- OHIO RAPTORS 78 WEST VIRGINIA LIGHTNING 3 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- RVA RIPTIDE 21 COSBY KIDS 38 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- RVA RIPTIDE 34 JERSEY TIMBERS 24 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- RVA RIPTIDE 59 FURY WRESTLING FACTORY 15 |
| Mat 4 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- TEAM BALBOA 16 TEAM DEFIANT 39 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- TEAM CALCO 18 TEAM DEFIANT 56 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- TEAM CALCO 16 TEAM BALBOA 66 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- 84 ATHLETES 17 WEST VIRGINIA LIGHTNING 55 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- BERSERKER WRESTLING Platinum 72 WEST VIRGINIA LIGHTNING 0 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- BERSERKER WRESTLING Platinum 79 84 ATHLETES 0 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- JERSEY TIMBERS 52 FURY WRESTLING FACTORY 20 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- COSBY KIDS 48 FURY WRESTLING FACTORY 22 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- COSBY KIDS 38 JERSEY TIMBERS 21 |
| Mat 5 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- YOUNG GUNS BLACK 74 Jersey B2B 0 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- YOUNG GUNS BLACK 77 PEAK PERFORMANCE 0 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- YOUNG GUNS BLACK 59 JUNIOR TERPS MCD 3 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- MONEY TEAM 49 T3 WRESTLING - RED 4 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- MONEY TEAM 79 VIRGINIA PATRIOTS 0 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- MONEY TEAM 51 FINGER LAKES WRESTLING CLUB 12 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- YOUNG GUNS BLUE 40 1ST STATE WRESTLING CLUB 12 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- YOUNG GUNS BLUE 55 REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL 9 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- YOUNG GUNS BLUE 67 VALLEY BOYZ 11 |
| Mat 6 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- PEAK PERFORMANCE 23 JUNIOR TERPS MCD 36 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- Jersey B2B 0 JUNIOR TERPS MCD 58 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- Jersey B2B 15 PEAK PERFORMANCE 49 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- VIRGINIA PATRIOTS 10 FINGER LAKES WRESTLING CLUB 49 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- T3 WRESTLING - RED 21 FINGER LAKES WRESTLING CLUB 37 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- T3 WRESTLING - RED 51 VIRGINIA PATRIOTS 12 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL 39 VALLEY BOYZ 15 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- 1ST STATE WRESTLING CLUB 32 VALLEY BOYZ 21 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- 1ST STATE WRESTLING CLUB 28 REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL 34 |
| Mat 7 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- BAD KARMA - SHUTT (SILVER) 70 RAGIN RAISINS PURPLE 0 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- BAD KARMA - SHUTT (SILVER) 75 MICHIGAN RAMPAGE BLACK 0 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- BAD KARMA - SHUTT (SILVER) 67 OHIO TITAN 3 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- RAGIN RAISINS PINK 69 TRIUMPH BLACK 0 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- RAGIN RAISINS PINK 70 INDIANA OUTLAWS GRAY 0 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- RAGIN RAISINS PINK 46 PINNACLE DRAMA QUEENS 9 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- SCHOOL OF HARD KNOCKS 25 CONTENDER ELITE LEGACY 30 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- SCHOOL OF HARD KNOCKS 44 SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 28 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- SCHOOL OF HARD KNOCKS 45 JACKSONVILLE ELITE WRESTLING ACADEMY MISFITS 17 |
| Mat 8 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- MICHIGAN RAMPAGE BLACK 24 OHIO TITAN 33 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- RAGIN RAISINS PURPLE 27 OHIO TITAN 34 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- RAGIN RAISINS PURPLE 15 MICHIGAN RAMPAGE BLACK 51 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- INDIANA OUTLAWS GRAY 18 PINNACLE DRAMA QUEENS 42 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- TRIUMPH BLACK 9 PINNACLE DRAMA QUEENS 50 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- TRIUMPH BLACK 27 INDIANA OUTLAWS GRAY 21 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 34 JACKSONVILLE ELITE WRESTLING ACADEMY MISFITS 27 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- CONTENDER ELITE LEGACY 41 JACKSONVILLE ELITE WRESTLING ACADEMY MISFITS 12 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- CONTENDER ELITE LEGACY 49 SILVERBACK WRESTLING CLUB 20 |
| Mat 9 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- BISON LEGEND ORANGE 67 NORTH HUNTERDON WC 0 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- BISON LEGEND ORANGE 70 TEAM STOMP SILVER 12 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- BISON LEGEND ORANGE 49 BERSERKER WRESTLING Black 15 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- DARK KNIGHTS 54 SHORE THING LIBERTY 0 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- DARK KNIGHTS 62 GREAT WHITE 0 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- DARK KNIGHTS 63 VIRGINIA GOLD 0 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- DOUGHBOY 25 CENTRAL PA ALL-STARS 27 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- DOUGHBOY 38 MIAMI ELITE RED 20 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- DOUGHBOY 58 SEPA WHITE HS 9 |
| Mat 10 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- TEAM STOMP SILVER 13 BERSERKER WRESTLING Black 48 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- NORTH HUNTERDON WC 3 BERSERKER WRESTLING Black 63 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- NORTH HUNTERDON WC 40 TEAM STOMP SILVER 27 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- GREAT WHITE 39 VIRGINIA GOLD 12 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- SHORE THING LIBERTY 64 VIRGINIA GOLD 3 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- SHORE THING LIBERTY 33 GREAT WHITE 21 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- MIAMI ELITE RED 45 SEPA WHITE HS 9 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- CENTRAL PA ALL-STARS 52 SEPA WHITE HS 10 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- CENTRAL PA ALL-STARS 39 MIAMI ELITE RED 24 |
|
Mat 11 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE 68 ELITE WRESTLING NJ BLACK 0 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE 66 OMP 0 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- PRESTIGE WORLDWIDE 72 RAGIN RAISINS MIXED 2 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- DIESEL 68 MD RAMPAGE WRESTLING CLUB 0 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- DIESEL 88 SCHOOL OF HARD KNOCKS 2 0 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- DIESEL 72 NEXT LEVEL WRESTLING WV 0 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- RAGIN RAISINS SPLIT 37 BUXTON BROKEN HEARTS 33 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- RAGIN RAISINS SPLIT 61 EXCELSIOR UNITED 3 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- RAGIN RAISINS SPLIT 42 BLUE CLAW W.C. (RED) 22 |
| Mat 12 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- OMP 49 RAGIN RAISINS MIXED 12 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- ELITE WRESTLING NJ BLACK 30 RAGIN RAISINS MIXED 33 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- ELITE WRESTLING NJ BLACK 21 OMP 46 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- SCHOOL OF HARD KNOCKS 2 15 NEXT LEVEL WRESTLING WV 38 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- MD RAMPAGE WRESTLING CLUB 37 NEXT LEVEL WRESTLING WV 27 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- MD RAMPAGE WRESTLING CLUB 60 SCHOOL OF HARD KNOCKS 2 17 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- EXCELSIOR UNITED 27 BLUE CLAW W.C. (RED) 41 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- BUXTON BROKEN HEARTS 47 BLUE CLAW W.C. (RED) 15 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- BUXTON BROKEN HEARTS 57 EXCELSIOR UNITED 13 |
| Mat 13 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- ILLINOIS OUTSIDERS 78 THE CREW 0 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- ILLINOIS OUTSIDERS 78 ELITE WRESTLING NJ RED 0 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- ILLINOIS OUTSIDERS 68 YOUNG GUNS WHITE 3 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- T3 WRESTLING - BLACK 62 WRESTLING ADDIX STORM WHITE 0 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- T3 WRESTLING - BLACK 76 BLUE SHELL WC 0 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- T3 WRESTLING - BLACK 77 TRIUMPH MAIZE 0 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- BAD KARMA - SHUTT (BLACK) 21 TEAM NAUMAN TEAL 29 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- BAD KARMA - SHUTT (BLACK) 68 INDIANA OUTLAWS MAROON 3 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- BAD KARMA - SHUTT (BLACK) 27 ELITE WRESTLING NJ GOLD 37 |
| Mat 14 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- ELITE WRESTLING NJ RED 0 YOUNG GUNS WHITE 65 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- THE CREW 17 YOUNG GUNS WHITE 33 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- THE CREW 49 ELITE WRESTLING NJ RED 3 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- BLUE SHELL WC 26 TRIUMPH MAIZE 29 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- WRESTLING ADDIX STORM WHITE 45 TRIUMPH MAIZE 21 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- WRESTLING ADDIX STORM WHITE 53 BLUE SHELL WC 18 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- INDIANA OUTLAWS MAROON 3 ELITE WRESTLING NJ GOLD 64 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- TEAM NAUMAN TEAL 28 ELITE WRESTLING NJ GOLD 31 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- TEAM NAUMAN TEAL 60 INDIANA OUTLAWS MAROON 15 |
| Mat 15 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- INDIANA HIGH ROLLERS BLACK 67 PA SLAM 6 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- INDIANA HIGH ROLLERS BLACK 82 TOWN CENTER 0 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- INDIANA HIGH ROLLERS BLACK 82 TEAM STAMPEDE 0 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- MICHIGAN RAMPAGE RED 26 ROUGHNECKS ORANGE 23 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- MICHIGAN RAMPAGE RED 47 WOODBRIDGE 4 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- MICHIGAN RAMPAGE RED 43 TEAM NAUMAN ORANGE 18 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- WRESTLING ADDIX STORM GREEN 51 QUEST SCHOOL OF WRESTLING 2 11 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- WRESTLING ADDIX STORM GREEN 58 DARKHORSE WRESTLING - BLACK 12 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- WRESTLING ADDIX STORM GREEN 66 CONTENDER ELITE WHITE 6 |
| Mat 16 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- TOWN CENTER 17 TEAM STAMPEDE 46 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- PA SLAM 28 TEAM STAMPEDE 48 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- PA SLAM 49 TOWN CENTER 21 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- WOODBRIDGE 9 TEAM NAUMAN ORANGE 58 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- ROUGHNECKS ORANGE 45 TEAM NAUMAN ORANGE 18 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- ROUGHNECKS ORANGE 68 WOODBRIDGE 6 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- DARKHORSE WRESTLING - BLACK 39 CONTENDER ELITE WHITE 27 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- QUEST SCHOOL OF WRESTLING 2 46 CONTENDER ELITE WHITE 15 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- QUEST SCHOOL OF WRESTLING 2 43 DARKHORSE WRESTLING - BLACK 19 |
| Mat 17 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- WRESTLING ADDIX BAD BOYS 63 TRIUMPH BLUE 0 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- WRESTLING ADDIX BAD BOYS 80 YOUNG GUNS RED 0 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- WRESTLING ADDIX BAD BOYS 79 Great Neck Gorillas 0 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- TRIUMPH ELITE 57 RAGIN RAISINS TYE DYE 9 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- TRIUMPH ELITE 82 TEAM DYNASTY 0 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- TRIUMPH ELITE 51 TEAM 610 6 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- MICHIGAN RED PITBULLS 24 SEAGULL WRESTLING CLUB 39 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- MICHIGAN RED PITBULLS 61 TEAM NAUMAN WHITE 15 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- MICHIGAN RED PITBULLS 48 GLADIATORS 27 |
| Mat 18 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- YOUNG GUNS RED 36 Great Neck Gorillas 27 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- TRIUMPH BLUE 35 Great Neck Gorillas 21 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- TRIUMPH BLUE 24 YOUNG GUNS RED 33 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- TEAM DYNASTY 3 TEAM 610 69 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- RAGIN RAISINS TYE DYE 29 TEAM 610 38 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- RAGIN RAISINS TYE DYE 76 TEAM DYNASTY 12 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- TEAM NAUMAN WHITE 18 GLADIATORS 37 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- SEAGULL WRESTLING CLUB 44 GLADIATORS 18 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- SEAGULL WRESTLING CLUB 69 TEAM NAUMAN WHITE 9 |
| Mat 19 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- TEAM MAINE 18 ILLINOIS INFERNO 40 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- TEAM MAINE 28 TEAM VISION QUEST COLORADO 30 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- TEAM MAINE 50 MIAMI ELITE 12 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- SEPA BLUE HS 82 MICHIGAN BLUE POPPERS 0 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- SEPA BLUE HS 61 COALFIELD COALITION 0 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- SEPA BLUE HS 66 LACED UP WRESTLING 7 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- QUEST SCHOOL OF WRESTLING 1 46 MD - GOLDSHINE 6 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- QUEST SCHOOL OF WRESTLING 1 66 IRON EAGLE 0 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- QUEST SCHOOL OF WRESTLING 1 65 GOAT CHEESE 3 |
| Mat 20 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- TEAM VISION QUEST COLORADO 44 MIAMI ELITE 20 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- ILLINOIS INFERNO 57 MIAMI ELITE 3 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- ILLINOIS INFERNO 35 TEAM VISION QUEST COLORADO 25 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- COALFIELD COALITION 24 LACED UP WRESTLING 58 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- MICHIGAN BLUE POPPERS 33 LACED UP WRESTLING 34 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- MICHIGAN BLUE POPPERS 47 COALFIELD COALITION 23 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- IRON EAGLE 32 GOAT CHEESE 27 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- MD - GOLDSHINE 50 GOAT CHEESE 19 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- MD - GOLDSHINE 58 IRON EAGLE 12 |
|
Mat 21 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- SHORE THING CFWA 47 PITT BULL 12 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- SHORE THING CFWA 63 TEAM IRON BEAR 3 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- SHORE THING CFWA 62 PA GLADIATORS SWORDS 9 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- CHESAPEAKE ELITE TIGER 46 JUNIOR TERPS VA XTREME 15 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- CHESAPEAKE ELITE TIGER 53 CATALYST 12 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- CHESAPEAKE ELITE TIGER 54 FUNKY MONKEYS 9 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- DARKHORSE WRESTLING - SILVER 46 WRESTLING UNIVERSITY PRIME 13 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- DARKHORSE WRESTLING - SILVER 54 SEPA BLACK HS 9 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- DARKHORSE WRESTLING - SILVER 64 BEACH BOYZ WRESTLING 4 |
| Mat 22 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- TEAM IRON BEAR 14 PA GLADIATORS SWORDS 44 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- PITT BULL 43 PA GLADIATORS SWORDS 27 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- PITT BULL 27 TEAM IRON BEAR 36 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- CATALYST 23 FUNKY MONKEYS 35 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- JUNIOR TERPS VA XTREME 40 FUNKY MONKEYS 24 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- JUNIOR TERPS VA XTREME 45 CATALYST 27 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- SEPA BLACK HS 35 BEACH BOYZ WRESTLING 30 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- WRESTLING UNIVERSITY PRIME 67 BEACH BOYZ WRESTLING 6 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- WRESTLING UNIVERSITY PRIME 50 SEPA BLACK HS 13 |
| Mat 23 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- RENEGADE ELITE 50 SIR 10 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- RENEGADE ELITE 64 RAGIN RAISINS GREEN 6 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- RENEGADE ELITE 62 GRAND STRAND HURRICANES 9 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- APEX Wrestling 33 INDIANA OUTLAWS RWA 34 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- APEX Wrestling 38 ROUGHNECKS (BLACK) 15 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- APEX Wrestling 19 OHIO BEAST MODE WRESTLING 40 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- TEAM DELMARVA 35 TEAM COBRA 22 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- TEAM DELMARVA 30 TEAM NAUMAN BLACK 32 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- TEAM DELMARVA 30 THE GRIND 37 |
| Mat 24 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 HS- RAGIN RAISINS GREEN 30 GRAND STRAND HURRICANES 36 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 HS- SIR 49 GRAND STRAND HURRICANES 3 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 HS- SIR 52 RAGIN RAISINS GREEN 15 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 HS- ROUGHNECKS (BLACK) 23 OHIO BEAST MODE WRESTLING 44 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 HS- INDIANA OUTLAWS RWA 18 OHIO BEAST MODE WRESTLING 40 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 HS- INDIANA OUTLAWS RWA 36 ROUGHNECKS (BLACK) 30 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- TEAM NAUMAN BLACK 39 THE GRIND 24 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- TEAM COBRA 22 THE GRIND 42 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- TEAM COBRA 12 TEAM NAUMAN BLACK 52 |
| Mat 25 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 MS- BUXTON RED BEARDS 76 TEAM NAUMAN TEAL 3 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 MS- BUXTON RED BEARDS 75 JUNIOR TERPS PA. 3 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 MS- BUXTON RED BEARDS 91 NORTH HUNTERDON WC 0 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 MS- MICHIGAN GOLD PITBULLS 45 BISON LEGEND BLUE 24 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 MS- MICHIGAN GOLD PITBULLS 45 TEXAS DYNAMITE RED 21 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 MS- MICHIGAN GOLD PITBULLS 76 WEST VIRGINIA LIGHTNING 13 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- SOUTH FLORIDA LIGHTNING 40 BISON LEGEND BLUE 21 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- SOUTH FLORIDA LIGHTNING 41 SMWC WOLFPACK 11 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- SOUTH FLORIDA LIGHTNING 68 RHINO RED 0 |
| Mat 26 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 MS- JUNIOR TERPS PA. 49 NORTH HUNTERDON WC 31 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 MS- TEAM NAUMAN TEAL 66 NORTH HUNTERDON WC 9 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 MS- TEAM NAUMAN TEAL 37 JUNIOR TERPS PA. 34 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 MS- TEXAS DYNAMITE RED 41 WEST VIRGINIA LIGHTNING 42 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 MS- BISON LEGEND BLUE 66 WEST VIRGINIA LIGHTNING 20 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 MS- BISON LEGEND BLUE 60 TEXAS DYNAMITE RED 12 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- SMWC WOLFPACK 54 RHINO RED 17 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- BISON LEGEND BLUE 58 RHINO RED 6 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- BISON LEGEND BLUE 35 SMWC WOLFPACK 34 |
| Mat 27 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 MS- NJ SCORPIONS GOLD 78 SMWC WOLFPACK 6 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 MS- NJ SCORPIONS GOLD 77 YOUNG GUNS BLUE 6 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 MS- NJ SCORPIONS GOLD 55 MICHIGAN RAMPAGE WC 13 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 MS- NJ SCORPIONS BLACK 41 TEAM PALMETTO 27 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 MS- NJ SCORPIONS BLACK 64 TEAM NAUMAN WHITE 0 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 MS- NJ SCORPIONS BLACK 57 VALLEY SCRAPPERS MS 9 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- BLUE CLAW W.C. WHITE 18 BATTLEZONE 34 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- BLUE CLAW W.C. WHITE 68 BEAST MODE WRESTLING 0 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- BLUE CLAW W.C. WHITE 22 BAD KARMA - SHUTT (BLUE) 30 |
| Mat 28 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 MS- YOUNG GUNS BLUE 9 MICHIGAN RAMPAGE WC 62 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 MS- SMWC WOLFPACK 10 MICHIGAN RAMPAGE WC 64 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 MS- SMWC WOLFPACK 24 YOUNG GUNS BLUE 38 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 MS- TEAM NAUMAN WHITE 21 VALLEY SCRAPPERS MS 40 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 MS- TEAM PALMETTO 64 VALLEY SCRAPPERS MS 18 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 MS- TEAM PALMETTO 77 TEAM NAUMAN WHITE 6 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- BEAST MODE WRESTLING 9 BAD KARMA - SHUTT (BLUE) 54 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- BATTLEZONE 27 BAD KARMA - SHUTT (BLUE) 30 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- BATTLEZONE 68 BEAST MODE WRESTLING 0 |
| Mat 29 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 MS- OHIO TITAN SCARLET 69 SHORE THING STARS 0 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 MS- OHIO TITAN SCARLET 66 PA GLADIATORS 6 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 MS- OHIO TITAN SCARLET 75 PITT BULL 6 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 MS- TEXAS DYNAMITE BLACK 48 MICHIGAN JUSTICE 18 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 MS- TEXAS DYNAMITE BLACK 57 SEPA WHITE MS 17 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 MS- TEXAS DYNAMITE BLACK 72 YOUNG GUNS WHITE 6 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- SOUTH FLORIDA THUNDER 13 INDIANA HIGH ROLLERS WHITE 52 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- SOUTH FLORIDA THUNDER 30 RHINO BLACK 38 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- SOUTH FLORIDA THUNDER 18 CONTENDER ELITE GOLD 42 |
| Mat 30 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 MS- PA GLADIATORS 53 PITT BULL 12 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 MS- SHORE THING STARS 69 PITT BULL 9 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 MS- SHORE THING STARS 26 PA GLADIATORS 56 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 MS- SEPA WHITE MS 30 YOUNG GUNS WHITE 24 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 MS- MICHIGAN JUSTICE 62 YOUNG GUNS WHITE 12 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 MS- MICHIGAN JUSTICE 44 SEPA WHITE MS 15 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- RHINO BLACK 28 CONTENDER ELITE GOLD 32 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- INDIANA HIGH ROLLERS WHITE 41 CONTENDER ELITE GOLD 15 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- INDIANA HIGH ROLLERS WHITE 46 RHINO BLACK 6 |
|
Mat 31 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 MS- IL MENACE-JEDI 83 JOHN YOUNG JAGUARS 6 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 MS- IL MENACE-JEDI 68 COOP TRAINED 6 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 MS- IL MENACE-JEDI 60 ALL AMERICAN WRESTLING CLUB 6 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 MS- OMP 45 DOUGHBOY 21 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 MS- OMP 54 TRIUMPH BLUE 18 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 MS- OMP 61 VALLEY BOYZ 15 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- FALCON PUNCH 21 TEAM INDY 42 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- FALCON PUNCH 22 EDGE WRESTLING RED 42 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- FALCON PUNCH 21 BOONDOCK BRAWLERS 46 |
| Mat 32 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 MS- COOP TRAINED 20 ALL AMERICAN WRESTLING CLUB 54 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 MS- JOHN YOUNG JAGUARS 30 ALL AMERICAN WRESTLING CLUB 50 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 MS- JOHN YOUNG JAGUARS 51 COOP TRAINED 33 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 MS- TRIUMPH BLUE 21 VALLEY BOYZ 51 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 MS- DOUGHBOY 55 VALLEY BOYZ 20 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 MS- DOUGHBOY 46 TRIUMPH BLUE 16 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- EDGE WRESTLING RED 18 BOONDOCK BRAWLERS 38 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- TEAM INDY 31 BOONDOCK BRAWLERS 40 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- TEAM INDY 34 EDGE WRESTLING RED 26 |
| Mat 33 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 MS- NOTXUB 80 INDIANA OUTLAWS BRONZE 0 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 MS- NOTXUB 56 DARK KNIGHTS 9 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 MS- NOTXUB 94 THUNDERCATS 0 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 MS- INDIANA OUTLAWS GOLD 73 RAGIN RAISINS PURPLE 6 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 MS- INDIANA OUTLAWS GOLD 75 SIR 6 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 MS- INDIANA OUTLAWS GOLD 94 SEPA BLACK MS 0 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- HOOSIER HUSTLE 36 MASON-DIXON MAT HAWGS 21 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- HOOSIER HUSTLE 40 CONTENDER ELITE BLACK 21 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- HOOSIER HUSTLE 30 TEAM STOMP BLUE 29 |
| Mat 34 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 MS- DARK KNIGHTS 71 THUNDERCATS 21 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 MS- INDIANA OUTLAWS BRONZE 70 THUNDERCATS 13 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 MS- INDIANA OUTLAWS BRONZE 18 DARK KNIGHTS 62 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 MS- SIR 68 SEPA BLACK MS 15 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 MS- RAGIN RAISINS PURPLE 65 SEPA BLACK MS 12 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 MS- RAGIN RAISINS PURPLE 26 SIR 42 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- CONTENDER ELITE BLACK 13 TEAM STOMP BLUE 46 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- MASON-DIXON MAT HAWGS 24 TEAM STOMP BLUE 41 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- MASON-DIXON MAT HAWGS 34 CONTENDER ELITE BLACK 25 |
| Mat 35 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 MS- TEAM NAUMAN PINK 54 BUXTON BUZZSAW 6 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 MS- TEAM NAUMAN PINK 59 JUNIOR TERPS NY. 9 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 MS- TEAM NAUMAN PINK 80 TRI-VALLEY BOYZ 3 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 MS- ILLINOIS - KING SELECT 50 CONTENDER ELITE 34 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 MS- ILLINOIS - KING SELECT 56 REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL 12 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 MS- ILLINOIS - KING SELECT 42 ROUGHNECKS (BLACK) 30 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- FCA WRESTLING - VA 21 MALVERN WRESTLING CLUB 36 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- FCA WRESTLING - VA 19 EDGE WRESTLING BLACK 30 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- FCA WRESTLING - VA 56 JC MAT RATS 15 |
| Mat 36 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 MS- JUNIOR TERPS NY. 67 TRI-VALLEY BOYZ 12 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 MS- BUXTON BUZZSAW 72 TRI-VALLEY BOYZ 3 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 MS- BUXTON BUZZSAW 33 JUNIOR TERPS NY. 25 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 MS- REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL 25 ROUGHNECKS (BLACK) 46 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 MS- CONTENDER ELITE 41 ROUGHNECKS (BLACK) 32 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 MS- CONTENDER ELITE 57 REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL 17 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 HS- EDGE WRESTLING BLACK 55 JC MAT RATS 6 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 HS- MALVERN WRESTLING CLUB 57 JC MAT RATS 6 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 HS- MALVERN WRESTLING CLUB 23 EDGE WRESTLING BLACK 43 |
| Mat 37 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 MS- YOUNG GUNS BLACK 81 SHORE THING GLORY 0 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 MS- YOUNG GUNS BLACK 74 INDIANA OUTLAWS SILVER 6 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 MS- YOUNG GUNS BLACK 76 JUNIOR TERPS XTREME 3 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 MS- T3 WRESTLING 50 IRON EAGLE 25 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 MS- T3 WRESTLING 67 BEAST MODE WRESTLING 9 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 MS- T3 WRESTLING 68 84 ATHLETES 12 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 MS- IL MENACE-SITH 45 RAGIN RAISINS GREEN 18 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 MS- IL MENACE-SITH 76 FUNKY MONKEYS 3 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 MS- IL MENACE-SITH 71 ELITE WRESTLING NJ 8 |
| Mat 38 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 MS- INDIANA OUTLAWS SILVER 28 JUNIOR TERPS XTREME 34 |
2016-05-28 09:30:00 MS- SHORE THING GLORY 24 JUNIOR TERPS XTREME 27 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 MS- SHORE THING GLORY 31 INDIANA OUTLAWS SILVER 42 |
2016-05-28 12:30:00 MS- BEAST MODE WRESTLING 35 84 ATHLETES 46 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 MS- IRON EAGLE 47 84 ATHLETES 24 |
2016-05-28 15:30:00 MS- IRON EAGLE 45 BEAST MODE WRESTLING 15 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 MS- FUNKY MONKEYS 42 ELITE WRESTLING NJ 25 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 MS- RAGIN RAISINS GREEN 58 ELITE WRESTLING NJ 18 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 MS- RAGIN RAISINS GREEN 55 FUNKY MONKEYS 19 |
| Mat 39 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 Elem- OHIO TITAN SCARLET 65 OMP 6 |
2016-05-28 09:00:00 Elem- OHIO TITAN SCARLET 85 BERSERKER WRESTLING TEAM ODIN 0 |
2016-05-28 10:00:00 Elem- OHIO TITAN SCARLET 91 INDIANA OUTLAWS WHITE 0 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 Elem- ILLINOIS OUTSIDERS 84 RAGIN RAISINS TYE DYE 6 |
2016-05-28 12:00:00 Elem- ILLINOIS OUTSIDERS 56 NAZARETH DEVILS WRESTLING CLUB 6 |
2016-05-28 13:00:00 Elem- ILLINOIS OUTSIDERS 52 OHIO TITAN WHITE 6 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 Elem- TRIUMPH BLUE 40 BATTLEZONE-GRAY 27 |
2016-05-28 15:00:00 Elem- TRIUMPH BLUE 51 HORNET WRESTLING CLUB 12 |
2016-05-28 16:00:00 Elem- TRIUMPH BLUE 41 CONTENDER ELITE 16 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 MS- SEPA BLUE MS 40 BATTLEZONE 21 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 MS- SEPA BLUE MS 47 MARYLAND WARHAWKS 28 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 MS- SEPA BLUE MS 85 PA SLAM 0 |
| Mat 40 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 Elem- BERSERKER WRESTLING TEAM ODIN 59 INDIANA OUTLAWS WHITE 7 |
2016-05-28 09:00:00 Elem- OMP 54 INDIANA OUTLAWS WHITE 12 |
2016-05-28 10:00:00 Elem- OMP 51 BERSERKER WRESTLING TEAM ODIN 12 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 Elem- NAZARETH DEVILS WRESTLING CLUB 43 OHIO TITAN WHITE 27 |
2016-05-28 12:00:00 Elem- RAGIN RAISINS TYE DYE 36 OHIO TITAN WHITE 30 |
2016-05-28 13:00:00 Elem- RAGIN RAISINS TYE DYE 18 NAZARETH DEVILS WRESTLING CLUB 60 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 Elem- HORNET WRESTLING CLUB 31 CONTENDER ELITE 34 |
2016-05-28 15:00:00 Elem- BATTLEZONE-GRAY 47 CONTENDER ELITE 21 |
2016-05-28 16:00:00 Elem- BATTLEZONE-GRAY 52 HORNET WRESTLING CLUB 18 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 MS- MARYLAND WARHAWKS 54 PA SLAM 15 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 MS- BATTLEZONE 63 PA SLAM 12 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 MS- BATTLEZONE 47 MARYLAND WARHAWKS 27 |
|
Mat 41 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 Elem- BUXTON EXTREME 88 84 ATHLETES ELEM 4 |
2016-05-28 09:00:00 Elem- BUXTON EXTREME 92 DOUGHBOY ELEM 4 |
2016-05-28 10:00:00 Elem- BUXTON EXTREME 80 TEAM NAUMAN TEAL 0 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 Elem- BATTLEZONE-RED 54 BUXTON INTENSITY 21 |
2016-05-28 12:00:00 Elem- BATTLEZONE-RED 78 LCMC BULLDOGS 6 |
2016-05-28 13:00:00 Elem- BATTLEZONE-RED 81 BERSERKER WRESTLING TEAM THOR 6 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 Elem- RED HAWK WRESTLING CLUB 63 APEX WRESTLING 6 |
2016-05-28 15:00:00 Elem- RED HAWK WRESTLING CLUB 68 SEPA BLACK ELEM 22 |
2016-05-28 16:00:00 Elem- RED HAWK WRESTLING CLUB 57 THE CREW 16 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 MS- GREATER HEIGHTS 61 EDGE WRESTLING 13 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 MS- GREATER HEIGHTS 74 OHIO TITAN WHITE 6 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 MS- GREATER HEIGHTS 62 GLADIATORS 9 |
| Mat 42 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 Elem- DOUGHBOY ELEM 25 TEAM NAUMAN TEAL 37 |
2016-05-28 09:00:00 Elem- 84 ATHLETES ELEM 9 TEAM NAUMAN TEAL 64 |
2016-05-28 10:00:00 Elem- 84 ATHLETES ELEM 22 DOUGHBOY ELEM 63 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 Elem- LCMC BULLDOGS 42 BERSERKER WRESTLING TEAM THOR 36 |
2016-05-28 12:00:00 Elem- BUXTON INTENSITY 63 BERSERKER WRESTLING TEAM THOR 10 |
2016-05-28 13:00:00 Elem- BUXTON INTENSITY 58 LCMC BULLDOGS 15 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 Elem- SEPA BLACK ELEM 24 THE CREW 64 |
2016-05-28 15:00:00 Elem- APEX WRESTLING 21 THE CREW 36 |
2016-05-28 16:00:00 Elem- APEX WRESTLING 66 SEPA BLACK ELEM 18 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 MS- OHIO TITAN WHITE 34 GLADIATORS 39 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 MS- EDGE WRESTLING 29 GLADIATORS 39 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 MS- EDGE WRESTLING 38 OHIO TITAN WHITE 33 |
| Mat 43 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 Elem- TEXAS DYNAMITE BLACK 81 ALL AMERICAN WRESTLING CLUB 6 |
2016-05-28 09:00:00 Elem- TEXAS DYNAMITE BLACK 61 OHIO TITAN GREY 7 |
2016-05-28 10:00:00 Elem- TEXAS DYNAMITE BLACK 61 LANCASTER ALLIANCE WRESTLING 9 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 Elem- YOUNG GUNS BLACK 50 EDGE WRESTLING 12 |
2016-05-28 12:00:00 Elem- YOUNG GUNS BLACK 63 TERPS VA BOYS / PA SUPERKIDS 10 |
2016-05-28 13:00:00 Elem- YOUNG GUNS BLACK 63 MALVERN PREP 13 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 Elem- MICHIGAN GOLD PITBULLS 19 QUEST SCHOOL OF WRESTLING 54 |
2016-05-28 15:00:00 Elem- MICHIGAN GOLD PITBULLS 33 REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL ELEM 31 |
2016-05-28 16:00:00 Elem- MICHIGAN GOLD PITBULLS 41 LEHIGH TALON 42 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 MS- AKRON NATIONAL TEAM 24 THE CREW 46 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 MS- AKRON NATIONAL TEAM 76 LEHIGH TALON 12 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 MS- AKRON NATIONAL TEAM 60 TRIUMPH MAIZE 16 |
| Mat 44 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 Elem- OHIO TITAN GREY 40 LANCASTER ALLIANCE WRESTLING 29 |
2016-05-28 09:00:00 Elem- ALL AMERICAN WRESTLING CLUB 35 LANCASTER ALLIANCE WRESTLING 34 |
2016-05-28 10:00:00 Elem- ALL AMERICAN WRESTLING CLUB 46 OHIO TITAN GREY 33 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 Elem- TERPS VA BOYS / PA SUPERKIDS 48 MALVERN PREP 28 |
2016-05-28 12:00:00 Elem- EDGE WRESTLING 28 MALVERN PREP 23 |
2016-05-28 13:00:00 Elem- EDGE WRESTLING 32 TERPS VA BOYS / PA SUPERKIDS 33 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 Elem- REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL ELEM 24 LEHIGH TALON 42 |
2016-05-28 15:00:00 Elem- QUEST SCHOOL OF WRESTLING 70 LEHIGH TALON 6 |
2016-05-28 16:00:00 Elem- QUEST SCHOOL OF WRESTLING 73 REDNOSE WRESTLING SCHOOL ELEM 7 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 MS- LEHIGH TALON 30 TRIUMPH MAIZE 34 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 MS- THE CREW 72 TRIUMPH MAIZE 3 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 MS- THE CREW 81 LEHIGH TALON 12 |
| Mat 45 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 Elem- NJ SCORPIONS GOLD 87 TEAM VA ELEMENTARY 0 |
2016-05-28 09:00:00 Elem- NJ SCORPIONS GOLD 94 PITT BULL 0 |
2016-05-28 10:00:00 Elem- NJ SCORPIONS GOLD 85 TERPS XPRESS 0 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 Elem- INDIANA OUTLAWS RED 60 BISON LEGEND BLUE 16 |
2016-05-28 12:00:00 Elem- INDIANA OUTLAWS RED 54 ELITE WRESTLING NJ 18 |
2016-05-28 13:00:00 Elem- INDIANA OUTLAWS RED 61 WAYNE TRACE REBELS 19 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 Elem- SEPA BLUE ELEM 43 WRECKING CREW 38 |
2016-05-28 15:00:00 Elem- SEPA BLUE ELEM 31 TERPS XTREME 35 |
2016-05-28 16:00:00 Elem- SEPA BLUE ELEM 41 YOUNG GUNS WHITE 31 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 MS- WEAVER ELITE 83 WRECKING CREW 6 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 MS- WEAVER ELITE 53 SHORE THING STRIPES 15 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 MS- WEAVER ELITE 83 INDIANA OUTLAWS COPPER 0 |
| Mat 46 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 Elem- PITT BULL 6 TERPS XPRESS 67 |
2016-05-28 09:00:00 Elem- TEAM VA ELEMENTARY 21 TERPS XPRESS 48 |
2016-05-28 10:00:00 Elem- TEAM VA ELEMENTARY 60 PITT BULL 9 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 Elem- ELITE WRESTLING NJ 25 WAYNE TRACE REBELS 41 |
2016-05-28 12:00:00 Elem- BISON LEGEND BLUE 45 WAYNE TRACE REBELS 31 |
2016-05-28 13:00:00 Elem- BISON LEGEND BLUE 61 ELITE WRESTLING NJ 12 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 Elem- TERPS XTREME 50 YOUNG GUNS WHITE 10 |
2016-05-28 15:00:00 Elem- WRECKING CREW 46 YOUNG GUNS WHITE 20 |
2016-05-28 16:00:00 Elem- WRECKING CREW 33 TERPS XTREME 43 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 MS- SHORE THING STRIPES 47 INDIANA OUTLAWS COPPER 19 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 MS- WRECKING CREW 54 INDIANA OUTLAWS COPPER 16 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 MS- WRECKING CREW 25 SHORE THING STRIPES 51 |
| Mat 47 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 Elem- ILLINOIS - KING SELECT 43 YOUNG GUNS BLUE 36 |
2016-05-28 09:00:00 Elem- ILLINOIS - KING SELECT 71 BEAST MODE WRESTLING 7 |
2016-05-28 10:00:00 Elem- ILLINOIS - KING SELECT 34 PA GLADIATORS 38 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 Elem- AKRON NATIONAL TEAM 71 RAGIN RAISINS PINK 9 |
2016-05-28 12:00:00 Elem- AKRON NATIONAL TEAM 52 WEAVER ELITE 15 |
2016-05-28 13:00:00 Elem- AKRON NATIONAL TEAM 40 NJ POWER 33 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 Elem- SIR 33 TEXAS DYNAMITE RED 47 |
2016-05-28 15:00:00 Elem- SIR 42 BUXTON KNIGHTS 40 |
2016-05-28 16:00:00 Elem- SIR 61 PA SLAM 16 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 MS- BISON LEGEND ORANGE 39 TRIUMPH ELITE 24 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 MS- BISON LEGEND ORANGE 88 NEW ENGLAND GOLD 0 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 MS- BISON LEGEND ORANGE 80 BERSERKER WRESTLING MIDDLE SCHOOL 3 |
| Mat 48 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 Elem- BEAST MODE WRESTLING 7 PA GLADIATORS 65 |
2016-05-28 09:00:00 Elem- YOUNG GUNS BLUE 34 PA GLADIATORS 39 |
2016-05-28 10:00:00 Elem- YOUNG GUNS BLUE 77 BEAST MODE WRESTLING 0 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 Elem- WEAVER ELITE 27 NJ POWER 28 |
2016-05-28 12:00:00 Elem- RAGIN RAISINS PINK 21 NJ POWER 57 |
2016-05-28 13:00:00 Elem- RAGIN RAISINS PINK 15 WEAVER ELITE 47 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 Elem- BUXTON KNIGHTS 50 PA SLAM 24 |
2016-05-28 15:00:00 Elem- TEXAS DYNAMITE RED 57 PA SLAM 15 |
2016-05-28 16:00:00 Elem- TEAM NAUMAN WHITE 6 TEXAS DYNAMITE RED 50 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 MS- NEW ENGLAND GOLD 19 BERSERKER WRESTLING MIDDLE SCHOOL 63 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 MS- TRIUMPH ELITE 59 BERSERKER WRESTLING MIDDLE SCHOOL 15 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 MS- TRIUMPH ELITE 63 NEW ENGLAND GOLD 6 |
| Mat 49 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 Elem- BISON LEGEND ORANGE 53 TEXAS DYNAMITE GREY 18 |
2016-05-28 09:00:00 Elem- BISON LEGEND ORANGE 81 IRON EAGLE ELEM 0 |
2016-05-28 10:00:00 Elem- BISON LEGEND ORANGE 78 TRIUMPH MAIZE 0 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 Elem- NJ SCORPIONS BLACK 49 INDIANA OUTLAWS YELLOW 31 |
2016-05-28 12:00:00 Elem- NJ SCORPIONS BLACK 68 SEPA WHITE ELEM 4 |
2016-05-28 13:00:00 Elem- NJ SCORPIONS BLACK 56 TERPS MANIACS 13 |
2016-05-28 14:00:00 Elem- NEW ENGLAND GOLD 21 TEAM NAUMAN WHITE 53 |
2016-05-28 15:00:00 Elem- SHORE THING PATRIOT 44 TEAM NAUMAN WHITE 22 |
2016-05-28 16:00:00 Elem- SHORE THING PATRIOT 52 NEW ENGLAND GOLD 10 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 MS- TEAM VA MIDDLE SCHOOL 21 QUEST SCHOOL OF WRESTLING 36 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 MS- TEAM VA MIDDLE SCHOOL 75 WRESTLING UNIVERSITY PRIME 14 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 MS- TEAM VA MIDDLE SCHOOL 62 4M WRESTLING CLUB 9 |
| Mat 50 | 2016-05-28 08:00:00 Elem- IRON EAGLE ELEM 42 TRIUMPH MAIZE 30 |
2016-05-28 09:00:00 Elem- TEXAS DYNAMITE GREY 58 TRIUMPH MAIZE 12 |
2016-05-28 10:00:00 Elem- TEXAS DYNAMITE GREY 41 IRON EAGLE ELEM 12 |
2016-05-28 11:00:00 Elem- SEPA WHITE ELEM 18 TERPS MANIACS 45 |
2016-05-28 12:00:00 Elem- INDIANA OUTLAWS YELLOW 27 TERPS MANIACS 39 |
2016-05-28 13:00:00 Elem- INDIANA OUTLAWS YELLOW 60 SEPA WHITE ELEM 12 |
2016-05-28 17:00:00 MS- WRESTLING UNIVERSITY PRIME 18 4M WRESTLING CLUB 49 |
2016-05-28 18:30:00 MS- QUEST SCHOOL OF WRESTLING 52 4M WRESTLING CLUB 18 |
2016-05-28 20:00:00 MS- QUEST SCHOOL OF WRESTLING 72 WRESTLING UNIVERSITY PRIME 18 |
|